-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Daywanah Ab

Map of Jar-e Daywanah Ab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Daywanah Ab,Jar-e Daywānah Āb,Jar-e Divaneh Ab,Jar-e Dīvāneh Āb,Jare Dewana Ab,Jaṟe Ḏēwāna Āb,جر دیوانه آب, Jar-e Daywānah Āb

Jar-e Daywanah Ab

Welcome to the Jar-e Daywanah Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daywānah Āb. See Jar-e Daywanah Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daywānah Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Daywanah Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64198/65.80557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daywanah Ab
  •  
Places near Jar-e Daywanah Ab
Sang-e Gāgā (0.3 km) Nā’ibargī (0.7 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (1.2 km) Lūrīj (1.2 km) Band-e Say (1.4 km) Pūshtū (2.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.4 km) Chinārak (2.5 km) Tūt-e Makah (2.9 km) Dibū (3 km) Angūrak (3.3 km) Qōl-e Sa‘īd (3.9 km) Tamās (4.1 km) Karamzār (4.2 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.5 km) Jōy-e Amrūd (4.7 km) Shāhlizār (5 km) Akhtah-Khānah (5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Daywanah Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Daywanah Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daywanah Ab, Afghanistan