-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Zuli

Map of Jar-e Zuli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Zuli,Jar-e Zūli,Jar-e Zūlī,جر زولی, Jar-e Zūlī

Jar-e Zuli

Welcome to the Jar-e Zuli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Zūlī. See Jar-e Zuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Zūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Zuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59821/65.89876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Zuli
  •  
Places near Jar-e Zuli
Sarīnj (5.6 km) Dahān-e Ūshay (6 km) Shīk (6.3 km) Mullāyān (6.4 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (6.5 km) Ūqigān (6.8 km) Paytow Jōy (7.2 km) Paytow (8.2 km) Ūghūr (8.9 km) Shīnyah (9 km) Sar-e Taymūrān (9 km) Qōl-e Sayyid (9.1 km) Dahān-e Jangal (9.1 km) Kachalā (9.4 km) Band-e Say (9.4 km) Nā’ibargī (9.7 km) Qōl-e Sa‘īd (9.8 km) Dibū (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Zuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Zuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Zuli, Afghanistan