-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Bagh

Map of Jar-e Siah Bagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Bagh,Jar-e Sīāh Bāgh,Jare Syahbagh,Jaṟe Syāhbāgh,جر سیاه باغ, Jar-e Sīāh Bāgh

Jar-e Siah Bagh

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Bagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Bāgh. See Jar-e Siah Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58469/65.73435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Bagh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Bagh
Bangī (0.5 km) Zangī (0.8 km) Shīnyah (0.9 km) Qīzalah (1.3 km) Barīzār (1.3 km) Dōlānah (1.9 km) Dasht (2.5 km) Ūjunūk (2.8 km) Amrūtak (3.8 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā (4.1 km) Palmah Khātūn (4.1 km) Gaytī (5 km) Kūrangak (5 km) Sar-e Būm (5 km) Angūrak (5.9 km) Mūlmay (5.9 km) Shāhlizār (6.4 km) Siyāh Jangal (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Bagh, Afghanistan