-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shahtub

Map of Shahtub Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtub,Shah Tub,Shahtub,Shāh Tūb,Shāhtūb,Šāhtūb,شاهتوب, Shāhtūb

Shahtub

Welcome to the Shahtub google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhtūb. See Shahtub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhtūb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahtub
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61005/65.76689
  • Altitude: 2340 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shahtub
  •  
Places near Shahtub

Online Dating

Shahtub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahtub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahtub, Afghanistan