-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Buzulan

Map of Koh-e Buzulan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Buzulan,Kohe Bozulan,Kuh-e Bozulan,Kōh-e Buzūlān,Kōhe Bozūlān,Kūh-e Bozūlān,کوه بزولان, Kōh-e Buzūlān

Koh-e Buzulan

Welcome to the Koh-e Buzulan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buzūlān. See Koh-e Buzulan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buzūlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Buzulan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65457/65.75704
  • Altitude: 2315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buzulan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Buzulan

Online Dating

Koh-e Buzulan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Buzulan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buzulan, Afghanistan