Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Piazjarak

Map of Koh-e Piazjarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Piazjarak,Kohe Pyazjarak,Kuh-e Piaz Jarak,Kōh-e Pīāzjārak,Kōhe Pyāzjāṟak,Kūh-e Pīāz Jārak,کوه پیازجارک, Kōh-e Pīāzjārak

Koh-e Piazjarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Piazjarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīāzjārak. See Koh-e Piazjarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīāzjārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Piazjarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Piazjarak
Places near Koh-e Piazjarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Piazjarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Piazjarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Piazjarak, Afghanistan