-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Takatu

Map of Darah-ye Takatu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Takatu,Darah-ye Takatū,Darya Takatu,Daryā Takatu,درۀ تکتو, Darah-ye Takatū

Darah-ye Takatu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Takatu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Takatū. See Darah-ye Takatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Takatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Takatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65083/65.71802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Takatu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Takatu
Khūshū (1.2 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Safēd Dānak (2 km) Sar-e Būm (2.7 km) Panūr (2.9 km) Shibinah Panūr (3.1 km) Shāhlizār (3.4 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā (3.5 km) Shinyah (4.5 km) Sar-e Būm (4.6 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (5.4 km) Nuhgumbad (5.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (6 km) Tukhum-Jōy (6 km) Tamās (6.1 km) Pūshtū (6.1 km) Nayk (6.2 km) Angūrak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Takatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Takatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Takatu, Afghanistan