-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Shahnay

Map of Darah-ye Shahnay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shahnay,Darah-ye Shāhnay,Darya Sahnay,Darya Shah Nay,Darya Šāhnay,Daryā Shāh Nay,درۀ شاهنی, Darah-ye Shāhnay

Darah-ye Shahnay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shahnay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shāhnay. See Darah-ye Shahnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shāhnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shahnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59159/65.65523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shahnay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shahnay
Nāwah Jōy (0.4 km) Dahān-e Qōl (0.4 km) Shāhtūt (1 km) Ūrgak (1.5 km) Pōzah (1.5 km) Anār Jōy (1.9 km) Kowūr (2.2 km) Chāh-e Gurg (2.5 km) Nuhgumbad (3.4 km) Kūrangak (5.1 km) Ghulāmān (5.4 km) Palmah Khātūn (5.5 km) Now Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (5.8 km) Muzūrmay (5.8 km) Dasht (5.9 km) Dēwālak (6.1 km) Now Jōy-e Suflá (6.1 km) Gaytī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shahnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shahnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shahnay, Afghanistan