-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Safayd-e Nurullah

Map of Safayd-e Nurullah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd-e Nurullah,Safayd-e Nūrullāh,Safede Nurullah,Safēḏe Nūṟullāh,Sefid-e Nurollah,Sefīd-e Nūrollāh,سفید نورالله, Safayd-e Nūrullāh

Safayd-e Nurullah

Welcome to the Safayd-e Nurullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd-e Nūrullāh. See Safayd-e Nurullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd-e Nūrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Safayd-e Nurullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61402/65.66026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Safayd-e Nurullah
  •  
Places near Safayd-e Nurullah
Kowūr (0.3 km) Pōzah (1 km) Nuhgumbad (1.1 km) Dahān-e Qōl (2.1 km) Nāwah Jōy (2.8 km) Ūrgak (2.8 km) Shāhtūt (3.5 km) Anār Jōy (4.4 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Chāh-e Gurg (5 km) Jowzak (5.1 km) Sar-e Būm (5.2 km) Safēd Dānak (5.2 km) Chinārak (5.2 km) Shibinah Panūr (5.3 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā (5.7 km) Dēwālak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Safayd-e Nurullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd-e Nurullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd-e Nurullah, Afghanistan