-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Naychah

Map of Jar-e Naychah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Naychah,Jar-e Naycheh,Jare Nayca,Jaṟe Nayca,جر نیچه, Jar-e Naychah

Jar-e Naychah

Welcome to the Jar-e Naychah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Naychah. See Jar-e Naychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Naychah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Naychah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68371/65.58328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Naychah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Naychah
Zāghak (2 km) Naychah (2.3 km) Dūrmay (2.6 km) Chāghān (3.3 km) Gardī (3.7 km) Paytāb (4.4 km) Ābtūgak (5.6 km) Maīdān-e Māl (5.6 km) Qowchinay (5.9 km) Dahān-e Nūlūr (7.6 km) Shāhnay (7.7 km) Sinjidak (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Naychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Naychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Naychah, Afghanistan