-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Paytab

Map of Jar-e Paytab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Paytab,Jar-e Paytāb,Jar-e Pitab,Jar-e Pītāb,Jare Petab,Jaṟe Pētāb,جر پیتاب, Jar-e Paytāb

Jar-e Paytab

Welcome to the Jar-e Paytab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Paytāb. See Jar-e Paytab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Paytāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Paytab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68196/65.55018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jar-e Paytab
  •  
Places near Jar-e Paytab

Online Dating

Jar-e Paytab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Paytab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Paytab, Afghanistan