-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Gosh

Map of Jar-e Siah Gosh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Gosh,Jar-e Siah Gush,Jar-e Sīāh Gōsh,Jar-e Sīāh Gūsh,Jare Syah Gos,Jaṟe Syāh Gōs,جر سیاه گوش, Jar-e Sīāh Gōsh

Jar-e Siah Gosh

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Gosh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Gōsh. See Jar-e Siah Gosh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Gōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Gosh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75946/65.53398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:57
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Gosh
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Gosh

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Gosh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Gosh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Gosh, Afghanistan