-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla

Map of Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla,Jar-e Seyyed-e Sofla,Jar-e Şayād-e Suflá,Jar-e Şeyyed-e Soflá,Jare Sayad-e Sufla,Jaṟe Sayāḏ-e Suflā,جر صیاد سفلى, Jar-e Şayād-e Suflá

Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla

Welcome to the Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Şayād-e Suflá. See Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Şayād-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78155/65.59066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla
Kūmur (0.1 km) Asp Murdah (1.7 km) Marghah (5 km) Şayād (5.9 km) Dastanay (6.9 km) Khāk-e Faqīr (7.8 km) Pāshnay (8.1 km) Patank (8.6 km) Şayād (8.7 km) Dayktōr (9 km) Buzī (9.4 km) Shakardarah (11.6 km) Siyāh Jōy (12.9 km) Dahān-e Shōrkak (12.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sayad-e Sufla, Afghanistan