-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Angurak

Map of Koh-e Angurak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Angurak,Kohe Angurak,Kuh-e Angurak,Kōh-e Angūrak,Kōhe Angūṟak,Kūh-e Angūrak,کوه انگورک, Kōh-e Angūrak

Koh-e Angurak

Welcome to the Koh-e Angurak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Angūrak. See Koh-e Angurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Angūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Angurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75583/65.60001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Angurak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Angurak
Asp Murdah (2.6 km) Kūmur (3 km) Khāk-e Faqīr (5 km) Şayād (6.4 km) Dastanay (7.7 km) Marghah (7.7 km) Buzī (7.9 km) Patank (8 km) Dayktōr (8.7 km) Pāshnay (8.8 km) Şayād (10.2 km) Chinārak (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Angurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Angurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Angurak, Afghanistan