-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang

Map of Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang,Kohe Camca Kulsang,Kohe Čamča Kulsang,Kuh-e Chamchah Kulsang,Kōh-e Chamchah Kulsang,Kūh-e Chamchah Kulsang,کوه چمچه کلسنگ, Kōh-e Chamchah Kulsang

Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang

Welcome to the Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chamchah Kulsang. See Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chamchah Kulsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73374/65.59811
  • Altitude: 2556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang
Khāk-e Faqīr (3.9 km) Asp Murdah (5 km) Kūmur (5.4 km) Şayād (6.9 km) Buzī (8.3 km) Patank (9.2 km) Chinārak (9.5 km) Dastanay (9.7 km) Jowzak (9.8 km) Marghah (9.8 km) Dayktōr (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chamchah Kulsang, Afghanistan