-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Lardar

Map of Jar-e Lardar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Lardar,Jar-e Laṟḏar,جر لردر, Jar-e Lardar

Jar-e Lardar

Welcome to the Jar-e Lardar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Lardar. See Jar-e Lardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Lardar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Lardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.705/65.60722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Lardar
  •  
Places near Jar-e Lardar
Chāghān (2.2 km) Zāghak (3.1 km) Naychah (4.6 km) Dūrmay (5.2 km) Paytāb (5.5 km) Gardī (6.7 km) Qowchinay (7.9 km) Ābtūgak (8.7 km) Maīdān-e Māl (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Lardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Lardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Lardar, Afghanistan