-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Saybak

Map of Jar-e Saybak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Saybak,Jar-e Sibak,Jar-e Sībak,Jare Sebak,Jaṟe Sēbak,جر سیبک, Jar-e Saybak

Jar-e Saybak

Welcome to the Jar-e Saybak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saybak. See Jar-e Saybak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saybak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Saybak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69092/65.69952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saybak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saybak
Sar-e Būm (1.9 km) Tukhum-Jōy (2.2 km) Panūr (2.4 km) Khūshū (3.7 km) Shibinah Panūr (4 km) Safēd Dānak (4.5 km) Khārzār (5.3 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (5.8 km) Shinyah (6.1 km) Nāwahgak (6.4 km) Nayk (6.7 km) Khāk-e Faqīr (6.7 km) Buzī (6.8 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (7 km) Sar-e Būm (7.2 km) Shāhlizār (7.4 km) Tamās (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Saybak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saybak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saybak, Afghanistan