-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Banqul

Map of Jar-e Banqul Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Banqul,جر بنقل, Jar-e Banqul

Jar-e Banqul

Welcome to the Jar-e Banqul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Banqul. See Jar-e Banqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Banqul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Banqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67215/65.72244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Banqul
  •  
Places near Jar-e Banqul
Khūshū (2 km) Sar-e Būm (2.2 km) Panūr (2.4 km) Safēd Dānak (3.4 km) Shinyah (3.5 km) Tukhum-Jōy (3.7 km) Shibinah Panūr (3.8 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Pā’īn (4.1 km) Shāhlizār (4.5 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (4.5 km) Nayk (4.7 km) Sar-e Būm (5.1 km) Tamās (5.3 km) Nāwahgak (5.3 km) Kārwān Sarāy-e Bālā (5.8 km) Karamzār (6.1 km) Pūshtū (6.1 km) Chinārak (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Banqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Banqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Banqul, Afghanistan