Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Arghadal

Map of Arghadal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghadal,ارغدل, Arghadal


Welcome to the Arghadal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghadal. See Arghadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arghadal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Arghadal
Places near Arghadal

Online Dating

Arghadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arghadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghadal, Afghanistan