-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Ab Darah

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ab Darah,Koh-e Aw Darah,Kohe Awdara,Kuh-e Ab Darrah,Kōh-e Āb Darah,Kōh-e Āw Darah,Kōhe Awḏaṟā,Kūh-e Āb Darrah,کوه آو دره, Kōh-e Āb Darah

Koh-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Darah. See Koh-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74797/65.86677
  • Altitude: 3058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Darah
Qabaghjay (1.3 km) Jowz (1.4 km) Āw Darah (1.8 km) Nayk (2 km) Qōlak (2.2 km) Baykah (2.4 km) Sabzak (2.7 km) Sar-e Manā (3.3 km) Bādāmak (3.9 km) Bāgh-e Chīnah (4 km) Kaīān (4.1 km) Dahān-e Walad (4.4 km) Dahān-e Jowz (4.6 km) Dahān-e Sabzak (4.9 km) Āsmurdah (5.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.5 km) Chamarqul (5.5 km) Allāh Dād (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan