-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Arghadal

Map of Kotal-e Arghadal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Arghadal,Kotale Arghadal,Kowtal-e Arghadal,Kōtal-e Arghadal,Kōtale Aṟghaḏal,کوتل ارغدل, Kōtal-e Arghadal

Kotal-e Arghadal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Arghadal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Arghadal. See Kotal-e Arghadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Arghadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Arghadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70611/65.83301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Arghadal
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Arghadal
Pāy Kōtal (1.2 km) Khāgilak (1.3 km) Qishghōlak (1.6 km) Kowkak (2 km) Sōkhtah (2.1 km) Chamarqul (2.5 km) Akhtah-Khānah (2.7 km) Sar-e Manā (2.9 km) Sang Shāndah (2.9 km) Sangīnak (3.3 km) Bādāmak (3.5 km) Nayk (3.8 km) Shālā (3.8 km) Jōy-e Amrūd (3.9 km) Qōl-e Sa‘īd (4.2 km) Sabzak (4.2 km) Dahān-e Sabzak (4.3 km) Qōl-e Sayyid (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Arghadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Arghadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Arghadal, Afghanistan