Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mushunuk

Map of Mushunuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kurt Moshonuk,Kurt Mosonuk,Kuṟt Mosonuk,Mushunuk,مشنک, Mushunuk


Welcome to the Mushunuk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mushunuk. See Mushunuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mushunuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mushunuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3076 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Mushunuk
Places near Mushunuk

Online Dating

Mushunuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushunuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushunuk, Afghanistan