-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zarwaraq

Map of Zarwaraq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarvaraq,Zarwaraq,Zaṟwaṟaq,زرورق, Zarwaraq

Zarwaraq

Welcome to the Zarwaraq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarwaraq. See Zarwaraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarwaraq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarwaraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76993/65.96299
  • Altitude: 3251 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Zarwaraq
  •  
Places near Zarwaraq

Online Dating

Zarwaraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarwaraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarwaraq, Afghanistan