-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Irkamurdah

Map of Irkamurdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Erkah Mordeh,Erkamurda,Eṟkamuṟḏa,Irkamurdah,ارکمرده, Irkamurdah

Irkamurdah

Welcome to the Irkamurdah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irkamurdah. See Irkamurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irkamurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Irkamurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79756/65.98074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Irkamurdah
  •  
Places near Irkamurdah

Online Dating

Irkamurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irkamurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irkamurdah, Afghanistan