-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Qol

Map of Jar-e Siah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Qol,Jar-e Siah Qowl,Jar-e Sīāh Qowl,Jar-e Sīāh Qōl,Jare Syahqol,Jaṟe Syāhqōl,جر سیاه فول, Jar-e Sīāh Qōl

Jar-e Siah Qol

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Qōl. See Jar-e Siah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82209/65.90307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Qol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Qol
Khākrēz (1.3 km) Āwchak (2.1 km) Allāh Dād (3.1 km) Siyāh Qul (3.3 km) Pusht-e Rug (3.6 km) Zartalā (3.7 km) Āsmurdah (4.1 km) Khushkāb (4.7 km) Chikak (4.8 km) Kaīān (4.9 km) Espī Zarak (5.2 km) Now-e Rāh (5.5 km) Siyāh Sang (6.8 km) Qōlak (7 km) Howārak (7 km) Mārqul (7.2 km) Shaybar (7.3 km) Barghas (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan