-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Baykah

Map of Darah-ye Baykah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i Bayka,Darah-ye Baykah,Darreh-ye Baykah,درۀ بیکه,Ḏaṟa-i Bayka, Darah-ye Baykah

Darah-ye Baykah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baykah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baykah. See Darah-ye Baykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baykah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Baykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7655/65.90328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baykah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baykah
Baykah (1.8 km) Dahān-e Walad (2.1 km) Now-e Rāh (2.7 km) Daymah (3 km) Howārak (3.2 km) Kaīān (3.3 km) Qabaghjay (3.3 km) Zartalā (3.3 km) Qōlak (3.5 km) Gardan-e Bayd (4.1 km) Āsmurdah (4.5 km) Allāh Dād (4.6 km) Jowz (4.6 km) Shaybar (5 km) Āw Darah (5.3 km) Nayk (5.5 km) Khākrēz (5.6 km) Āwchak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baykah, Afghanistan