-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak

Map of Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i Keti wa Surkhgolak,Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak,Gardanah-ye Kaytī wa Surkh Qōlak,Gardaneh-ye Keti va Sorkh Gowlak,Gardaneh-ye Kēti va Sorkh Gowlak,Gaṟḏana-i Kēti wa Suṟkhgōlak,گردنۀ کیتی و سرخ قولک, Gardanah-ye Kaytī wa Surkh Qōlak

Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Kaytī wa Surkh Qōlak. See Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Kaytī wa Surkh Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83911/65.78065
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Kayti wa Surkh Qolak, Afghanistan