-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kayti

Map of Kayti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayti,Kaytī,Keti,Kēti,کیتی, Kaytī

Kayti

Welcome to the Kayti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaytī. See Kayti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaytī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kayti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85163/65.75316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kayti
  •  
Places near Kayti

Online Dating

Kayti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kayti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayti, Afghanistan