-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Zin

Map of Koh-e Zin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zin,Kuh-e Zin,Kōh-e Zīn,Kūh-e Zīn,کوه زین, Kōh-e Zīn

Koh-e Zin

Welcome to the Koh-e Zin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zīn. See Koh-e Zin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Zin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8216/65.62012
  • Altitude: 3080 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zin

Online Dating

Koh-e Zin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zin, Afghanistan