-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Zuli

Map of Koh-e Zuli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zuli,Kohe Zuli,Kuh-e Zuli,Kōh-e Zūlī,Kōhe Zūli,Kūh-e Zūli,کوه زولی, Kōh-e Zūlī

Koh-e Zuli

Welcome to the Koh-e Zuli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zūlī. See Koh-e Zuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Zuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79219/65.66376
  • Altitude: 2502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zuli
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zuli
Dastanay (1.3 km) Pāshnay (1.9 km) Dayktōr (2.4 km) Patank (2.5 km) Buzī (5 km) Shakardarah (5.2 km) Asp Murdah (5.3 km) Siyāh Jōy (6 km) Dahān-e Shōrkak (6.8 km) Kūmur (6.8 km) Tay Bāgh (7.7 km) Khāk-e Faqīr (8 km) Khārzār (9.7 km) Gardan Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Simichak (10.3 km) Kakrak (10.4 km) Marghah (10.5 km) Kaytī (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zuli, Afghanistan