-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Amrutak

Map of Jar-e Amrutak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Amrūtak

Jar-e Amrutak

Welcome to the Jar-e Amrutak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Amrūtak. See Jar-e Amrutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Amrūtak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e Amrutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9225/65.57639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Amrutak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Amrutak

Online Dating

Jar-e Amrutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Amrutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Amrutak, Afghanistan