-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Yaganah

Map of Pushtah-ye Yaganah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pushtah-ye Yaganah,Pushtah-ye Yagānah,Pushtehha-ye Yeganeh,Pushtehhā-ye Yegāneh,Pusta-i Yagana,Pušta-i Yagāna,پشتۀ یگانه, Pushtah-ye Yagānah

Pushtah-ye Yaganah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Yaganah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Yagānah. See Pushtah-ye Yaganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Yagānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Yaganah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95322/65.58063
  • Altitude: 3328 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Yaganah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Yaganah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Yaganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Yaganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Yaganah, Afghanistan