-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Chuzar

Map of Koh-e Siah Chuzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Chuzar,Kohe Cuzar,Kuh-e Chuzar,Kōh-e Sīāh Chūzār,Kōhe Cūzār,Kūh-e Chūzāṟ,کوه سیاه چوزار, Kōh-e Sīāh Chūzār

Koh-e Siah Chuzar

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Chuzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Chūzār. See Koh-e Siah Chuzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Chūzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Siah Chuzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85571/65.7257
  • Altitude: 2583 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Chuzar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Chuzar
Gardan Qal‘ah (1.6 km) Tay Bāgh (1.7 km) Dahān-e Shōrkak (2.3 km) Kaytī (2.6 km) Simichak (2.8 km) Jōynū (2.8 km) Zamīn-e Nāwī (3.1 km) Shakardarah (4 km) Ispargak (4.7 km) Khākrēzak (4.8 km) Kāwur (4.8 km) Siyāh Jōy (5.3 km) Surkh Qōlak (5.7 km) Qōl-e Khalak (6 km) Mījū (6 km) Dahān-e Qumqul (6.3 km) Dayktūr (6.5 km) Dahān-e Wadmah (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Chuzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Chuzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Chuzar, Afghanistan