Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dayktor

Map of Dayktor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayktor,Dayktōr,Dektor,Dektur,دیکتور,Ḏēktōṟ,Ḏēktūṟ, Dayktōr


Welcome to the Dayktor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayktōr. See Dayktor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayktōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dayktor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dayktor
Places near Dayktor

Online Dating

Dayktor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dayktor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayktor, Afghanistan