-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Dayktor

Map of Jar-e Dayktor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Dayktor,Jar-e Dayktōr,Jar-e Dektur,Jar-e Ḏēktūṟ,Jare Dektor,Jaṟe Ḏēktōṟ,جر دیکتور, Jar-e Dayktōr

Jar-e Dayktor

Welcome to the Jar-e Dayktor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Dayktōr. See Jar-e Dayktor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Dayktōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Dayktor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92833/65.91889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Dayktor
  •  
Places near Jar-e Dayktor

Online Dating

Jar-e Dayktor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Dayktor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Dayktor, Afghanistan