-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gayroy Ghulamak

Map of Gayroy Ghulamak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayroy Ghulamak,Gayrōy Ghulāmak,Geroy Gholamak,Giruy Gholamak,Gēṟōy Gholāmak,Gīrūy Gholāmak,گیروی غلامک, Gayrōy Ghulāmak

Gayroy Ghulamak

Welcome to the Gayroy Ghulamak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gayrōy Ghulāmak. See Gayroy Ghulamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gayrōy Ghulāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gayroy Ghulamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9134/65.88484
  • Altitude: 2874 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gayroy Ghulamak
  •  
Places near Gayroy Ghulamak

Online Dating

Gayroy Ghulamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gayroy Ghulamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gayroy Ghulamak, Afghanistan