-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Surkh Gil

Map of Koh-e Surkh Gil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh Gil,Kohe Surkhgel,Kuh-e Sorkh Gel,Kōh-e Surkh Gil,Kōhe Suṟkhgel,Kūh-e Sorkh Gel,کوه سرخ گل, Kōh-e Surkh Gil

Koh-e Surkh Gil

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Gil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Gil. See Koh-e Surkh Gil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Gil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Gil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89126/65.86795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Gil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Gil

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Gil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Gil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Gil, Afghanistan