-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar-e Kach

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Kach Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Kach,Kohe Sare Kac,Kuh-e Sar-e Kach,Kōh-e Sar-e Kāch,Kōhe Saṟe Kac,Kūh-e Sar-e Kāch,کوه سر کاچ, Kōh-e Sar-e Kāch

Koh-e Sar-e Kach

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Kach google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Kāch. See Koh-e Sar-e Kach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Kāch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Kach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86119/65.93844
  • Altitude: 3255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Kach
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Kach

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Kach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Kach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Kach, Afghanistan