-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar-e Kalah

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Kalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar-e Kalah,Kohe Sare Kala,Kuh-e Sar-e Kalah,Kōh-e Sar-e Kālah,Kōhe Saṟe Kāla,Kūh-e Sar-e Kālah,کوه سر کاله, Kōh-e Sar-e Kālah

Koh-e Sar-e Kalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Kalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Kālah. See Koh-e Sar-e Kalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Kālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Kalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85884/65.9929
  • Altitude: 3304 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:49
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Kalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Kalah
Muḩammad Khwājah (1.1 km) Shūsh-e ‘Ulyā (2.6 km) Wāzgūnah (3.2 km) Sar-e Kōrgah (3.2 km) Awlam Qōl (3.3 km) Shūsh-e Suflá (3.5 km) Shash ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Espī Zarak (4.2 km) Sar-e Maynagiqul (4.4 km) Awbī Lālī (4.5 km) Darband (4.5 km) Shāh Karam (4.5 km) Shakah (4.9 km) Pāmī (5.2 km) Espī Zarak (5.5 km) Tangagāh (5.7 km) Kharzār (5.7 km) Now Sōkhtah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Kalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Kalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Kalah, Afghanistan