-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Maynaybum

Map of Darah-ye Maynaybum Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maynaybum,Darah-ye Maynaybūm,Darya Menebum,Daryā Mēnēbūm,درۀ مینیبوم, Darah-ye Maynaybūm

Darah-ye Maynaybum

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maynaybum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maynaybūm. See Darah-ye Maynaybum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maynaybūm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Maynaybum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92863/65.91965
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maynaybum
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maynaybum

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maynaybum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maynaybum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maynaybum, Afghanistan