-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah

Map of Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah,Kohe Bume Sangparida,Kuh-e Bum-e Sang Parideh,Kōh-e Būm-e Sang Parīdah,Kōhe Būme Sangpaṟīḏa,Kūh-e Būm-e Sang Parīdeh,کوه بوم سنگ پریده, Kōh-e Būm-e Sang Parīdah

Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Būm-e Sang Parīdah. See Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Būm-e Sang Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88629/65.97896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah

Online Dating

Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bum-e Sang Paridah, Afghanistan