-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gayroy Marshah

Map of Gayroy Marshah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayroy Marshah,Gayrōy Marshah,Geroy Marsa,Giruy Marshah,Gēṟōy Maṟsa,Gīrūy Marshah,گیروی مرشه, Gayrōy Marshah

Gayroy Marshah

Welcome to the Gayroy Marshah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gayrōy Marshah. See Gayroy Marshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gayrōy Marshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gayroy Marshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90456/65.93618
  • Altitude: 2837 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Gayroy Marshah
  •  
Places near Gayroy Marshah

Online Dating

Gayroy Marshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gayroy Marshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gayroy Marshah, Afghanistan