-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khushk Ab

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Ab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khushk Ab,Darah-ye Khushk Āb,Darya Khushk Ab,Darya Khuskab,Darya Khuskāb,Daryā Khushk Āb,درۀ خشک آب, Darah-ye Khushk Āb

Darah-ye Khushk Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khushk Ab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khushk Āb. See Darah-ye Khushk Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khushk Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khushk Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9161/65.94374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:45
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khushk Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khushk Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khushk Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khushk Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khushk Ab, Afghanistan