-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat

Map of Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat,Mianeh Band-e Lesak va Kuh Nezarat,Myanabande Lesak wa Kuhnazarat,Myānabanḏe Lēsak wa Kuhnazaṟāt,Mīānah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarāt,Mīāneh Band-e Lēsak va Kūh Nezarāt,میانه بند لیسک و کهنه زرات, Mīānah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarāt

Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarāt. See Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99203/65.98694
  • Altitude: 2946 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Laysak wa Kuhnah Zarat, Afghanistan