-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shah Bayd

Map of Jar-e Shah Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shah Bayd,Jar-e Shah Bid,Jar-e Shāh Bayd,Jar-e Shāh Bīd,Jare Sahbed,Jaṟe Sāhbēḏ,جر شاه بید, Jar-e Shāh Bayd

Jar-e Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Shah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shāh Bayd. See Jar-e Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96648/65.85668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shah Bayd
Pul Band (4.3 km) Dashtak (4.4 km) Qōlang (4.7 km) Ghōnaghak (4.9 km) Sōnak (5.6 km) Sar-e Bayrī (5.6 km) Akhtah Khānah (6.4 km) Pāmī (6.5 km) Sar-e Sang (6.5 km) Dayktōr (7.4 km) Qurb ‘Alī (7.8 km) Dāykundī (7.8 km) Abigak (7.8 km) Astar Kharbīdah (8.3 km) Shāh Baydak (8.4 km) Khadīr (8.7 km) Barghas (9 km) Shalgham (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan