-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Jali

Map of Koh-e Jali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Jali,Kuh-e Jali,Kōh-e Jālī,Kūh-e Jālī,کوه جالی, Kōh-e Jālī

Koh-e Jali

Welcome to the Koh-e Jali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jālī. See Koh-e Jali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Jali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98491/65.74964
  • Altitude: 3110 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Jali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Jali
Astar Kharbīdah (3.3 km) Qurb ‘Alī (3.5 km) Sar-e Sang (3.6 km) Shalgham (3.8 km) Jowzarī (4.4 km) Pul Band (5.9 km) Dashtak (6.6 km) Pāmī (6.9 km) Sar-e Bayrī (7.5 km) Naychah (7.8 km) Dahan Sakhījāy (7.9 km) Dayktūr (8 km) Gulhowas (8 km) Gardanah (8.3 km) Now Dēwāl (8.3 km) Mījū (8.6 km) Dahan-e Qowray (8.6 km) Qōl-e Khalak (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Jali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Jali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Jali, Afghanistan