-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Madian Za'idah

Map of Jar-e Madian Za'idah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Madian Za'idah,Jar-e Madianza`ideh,Jar-e Mādīān Zā’īdah,Jar-e Mādīānzā‘ideh,Jare Madyanza`ida,Jaṟe Māḏyānzā‘iḏa,جر مادیان زائیده, Jar-e Mādīān Zā’īdah

Jar-e Madian Za'idah

Welcome to the Jar-e Madian Za'idah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mādīān Zā’īdah. See Jar-e Madian Za'idah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mādīān Zā’īdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Madian Za'idah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94201/65.72452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Madian Za'idah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Madian Za'idah

Online Dating

Jar-e Madian Za'idah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Madian Za'idah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Madian Za'idah, Afghanistan