-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ab Darah

Map of Jar-e Ab Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ab Darah,Jar-e Ab Darrah,Jar-e Aw Darah,Jar-e Āb Darah,Jar-e Āb Darrah,Jar-e Āw Darah,Jare Awdara,Jaṟe Āwḏaṟa,جر آو دره, Jar-e Āb Darah

Jar-e Ab Darah

Welcome to the Jar-e Ab Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Āb Darah. See Jar-e Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Ab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92753/65.67637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ab Darah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ab Darah

Online Dating

Jar-e Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ab Darah, Afghanistan