-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wayur

Map of Wayur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wayūr

Wayur

Welcome to the Wayur google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wayūr. See Wayur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wayūr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Wayur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75417/65.89778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Wayur
  •  
Places near Wayur

Online Dating

Wayur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wayur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wayur, Afghanistan