Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubalayi-Surkhak,Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak,Naw-e Bala-ye-Sorkhak,Nawbala-i-Surkhak,Nawbālā-i-Suṟkhak,Nāw-e Bālā-ye Surkhak,Nāw-e Bālā-ye-Sorkhak,ناو بالای سرخک, Nāw-e Bālā-ye Surkhak

Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak

Welcome to the Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Bālā-ye Surkhak. See Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Bālā-ye Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak
Places near Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak

Online Dating

Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Bala-ye Surkhak, Afghanistan